logo
Products
PRODUCTS DETAILS
Home > Products >
316Ti Stainless Steel Flat Bar Hot Rolled and Polished for Industrial Applications

MOQ: 100
Price: 2.85
Detail Information
Certification
AISI
Model NO.:
316ti
Shape:
Flat
Technique:
Hot Rolled
Surface Treatment:
Polished
Width:
10-600mm
Thickness:
3mm To 100mm
Width Range:
50mm To 2000mm
Length:
100mm To 8000mm
Standards:
ASTM, DIN, JIS, ASME
Stainless Steel Grades:
ASTM A 182, ASTM A240 304, 304L, 304H, 309, 310, 310S, 316, 316Ti, 316 S33, 316L, 317, 317L, 321, 347, 347H, 409, 410, 410S, 420, 430
Duplex Steel Grades:
Duplex F51 2205 UNS S31803, Super Duplex 2507 (UNS S32750), F55 (UNS S32760)
Monel Grades:
UNS 4400 (Monel 400), Monel 500
Inconel Grades:
UNS 6600 (Inconel 600), UNS 6601 (Inconel 601), UNS 6625 (Inconel 625), Incolloy 800, UNS 8825 INCONEL (Incolloy 825)
Other Grades:
ASTM / ASME SB 564 UNS 2200 ( NICKEL 200 ) Hastelloy 904, NICKEL 200
Production Capacity:
50000kgs
Highlight:

316Ti Stainless Steel Flat Bar

,

Hot Rolled Stainless Steel Flat Bar

,

Polished Stainless Steel Flat Bar

Product Description
316Ti Stainless Steel Flat Bar
Supplier and manufacturer of high-quality Stainless Steel 316Ti Flat Bars. Our comprehensive product range includes pipes, pipe fittings, butt weld pipe fittings, and forged pipe fittings.
Product Overview
As a leading manufacturer and supplier of Stainless Steel 316Ti Flat Bars, we provide durable solutions for various industrial applications. Our flat bars are manufactured from high-grade raw materials, ensuring exceptional durability, toughness, and corrosion resistance.
Product Specifications
Specification Range
Thickness 3mm to 100mm
Width 50mm to 2000mm
Length 100mm to 8000mm
Standards ASTM, DIN, JIS, ASME
Available Steel Grades
Stainless Steel Flats: ASTM A182, ASTM A240 304, 304L, 304H, 309, 310, 310S, 316, 316Ti, 316 S33, 316L, 317, 317L, 321, 347, 347H, 409, 410, 410S, 420, 430
Duplex Steel Flats: Duplex F51 2205 UNS S31803, Super Duplex 2507 (UNS S32750), F55 (UNS S32760)
Monel Flats: UNS 4400 (Monel 400), Monel 500
Inconel Flats: UNS 6600 (Inconel 600), UNS 6601 (Inconel 601), UNS 6625 (Inconel 625), Incolloy 800, UNS 8825 INCONEL (Incolloy 825)
Other Flats Grades: ASTM/ASME SB 564 UNS 2200 (NICKEL 200) Hastelloy 904, NICKEL 200
Product Images
316Ti Stainless Steel Flat Bar Hot Rolled and Polished for Industrial Applications 0 316Ti Stainless Steel Flat Bar Hot Rolled and Polished for Industrial Applications 1 316Ti Stainless Steel Flat Bar Hot Rolled and Polished for Industrial Applications 2 316Ti Stainless Steel Flat Bar Hot Rolled and Polished for Industrial Applications 3
Products
PRODUCTS DETAILS
MOQ: 100
Price: 2.85
Detail Information
Certification
AISI
Model NO.:
316ti
Shape:
Flat
Technique:
Hot Rolled
Surface Treatment:
Polished
Width:
10-600mm
Thickness:
3mm To 100mm
Width Range:
50mm To 2000mm
Length:
100mm To 8000mm
Standards:
ASTM, DIN, JIS, ASME
Stainless Steel Grades:
Duplex Steel Grades:
Monel Grades:
UNS 4400 (Monel 400), Monel 500
Inconel Grades:
Other Grades:
Production Capacity:
50000kgs
Minimum Order Quantity:
100
Price:
2.85
Highlight

316Ti Stainless Steel Flat Bar

,

Hot Rolled Stainless Steel Flat Bar

,

Polished Stainless Steel Flat Bar

Product Description
316Ti Stainless Steel Flat Bar
Product Overview
Product Specifications
Specification Range
Thickness 3mm to 100mm
Width 50mm to 2000mm
Length 100mm to 8000mm
Standards ASTM, DIN, JIS, ASME
Available Steel Grades
Monel Flats: UNS 4400 (Monel 400), Monel 500
Product Images